Dreammovies.Com - Info

dreammovies receives about 112,299 unique visitors and 119,037 (1.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $898.39/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $817,615.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dreammovies.com is ranked number 8,620 in the world and 0.0244% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.36.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$817,615.79
Daily Revenue:
$898.39
Monthly Revenue:
$26,951.70
Yearly Revenue:
$327,912.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
112,299
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,368,970
Daily Pageviews:
119,037 (1.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,620 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0244% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
135
Average Load Time:
(2117 ms) 34 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.5%14.6%10298
Germany 10.5%10.7%2801
India 6.0%5.8%12209
Russia 5.5%5.2%7204
Egypt 4.8%4.7%1516
Italy 4.5%4.3%3854
Netherlands 4.5%4.3%2492
Spain 4.2%4.0%4059
United Kingdom 3.7%3.8%6479
Algeria 3.7%3.5%1030
Poland 3.6%3.5%3521
France 3.2%3.0%7338
Greece 3.0%2.8%2119
Canada 2.8%2.6%5926
Czech Republic 2.1%2.0%1853
Belgium 2.0%1.9%2763
Morocco 1.9%1.8%1361
Austria 1.7%1.6%2500
Mexico 1.7%1.6%7786
Romania 1.5%1.7%2950
Turkey 1.5%1.4%7841
Israel 1.4%1.5%1797
Australia 1.4%2.3%7516
Brazil 1.3%1.3%18946
Sweden 1.1%1.5%4816
Hungary 1.0%1.0%2884
Switzerland 0.7%0.7%5818
Denmark 0.7%0.7%5292
Slovakia 0.7%0.7%3057
Portugal 0.5%0.5%7358

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dreammovies.com
99.79%99.73%1.06
***o.dreammovies.com
0.25%0.27%1.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
107,000
Google Indexed Pages:
31,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
110,841
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
31,415
Bing Backlinks:
96,507
Bing Indexed Pages:
29,852

Domain Overview

SEMrush dreammovies.com
Domain:
  dreammovies.com
Rank:
  127694
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  5,687
Organic Cost:
  $170.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  50
Google +:
  677
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  27,412
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.174.36
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.36

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 20 Aug 2015 14:50:29 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX dreammovies.com 1800
A 141.0.174.43 300
A 141.0.174.44 300
A 141.0.174.34 300
A 141.0.174.35 300
A 141.0.174.36 300
A 141.0.174.37 300
A 141.0.174.38 300
A 141.0.174.40 300
A 141.0.174.41 300
A 141.0.174.42 300
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.serverstack.com
Rname webmaster.dreammovies.com
Serial Number 2014100901
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns1.serverstack.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-04-03
Domain Age:
13 years 4 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: DREAMMOVIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 85215837_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-20T02:15:08.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-04-03T19:19:39.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-04-03T18:19:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O DREAMMOVIES.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O DREAMMOVIES.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O DREAMMOVIES.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-20T02:15:08.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DREAMMOVIES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-jul-2015
Creation Date: 03-apr-2002
Expiration Date: 03-apr-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 20 Aug 2015 14:50:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dreammovies.com widget
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

fresh.coffee
2 mins
web.fish
3 mins
fresh.fish
3 mins
the.style
4 mins
usa.chat
5 mins
usa.guru
6 mins
world.guru
6 mins
digital.team
8 mins
world.team
8 mins
russian.website
9 mins
irishsongwritersguild.com
10 mins
world.work
10 mins
zapkolik.com
11 mins
pictropolis.de
11 mins
ogledalo.com
11 mins
rosstraining.net
12 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.