loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Dreammovies.Com - Website Report

dreammovies receives about 112,760 unique visitors and 116,142 (1.03 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $902.08/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $828,724.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank dreammovies.com is ranked number 9,367 in the world and 0.0245% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.174.44.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$828,724.29
Daily Revenue:
$902.08
Monthly Revenue:
$27,062.40
Yearly Revenue:
$329,259.20
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
112,760
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,382,800
Daily Pageviews:
116,142 (1.03 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
9,367 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0245% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
131
Average Load Time:
(2441 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.8%14.9%11925
Germany 13.5%13.4%2462
Brazil 7.0%8.2%4372
India 5.8%5.5%15357
United Kingdom 5.0%4.8%5528
France 4.7%4.5%5537
Spain 4.0%3.9%4451
Canada 3.6%3.5%5029
Austria 3.2%3.0%1381
Italy 3.1%3.0%5962
Netherlands 2.8%2.9%4264
Poland 2.7%2.6%5268
Russia 2.7%2.5%9410
Greece 2.6%2.4%2778
Czech Republic 2.2%2.3%1823
Argentina 2.1%2.0%2369
Egypt 1.8%1.9%4064
Hungary 1.4%1.4%2276
Sweden 1.4%2.0%4753
Israel 1.3%1.3%2593
Romania 1.2%1.1%5233
Morocco 1.2%1.2%914
Switzerland 1.1%1.0%4018
Australia 1.0%1.4%12518
Singapore 0.7%0.7%7024
Ukraine 0.7%0.6%13972
Belgium 0.6%0.6%9817
Lithuania 0.6%0.6%2306
Croatia 0.6%0.6%2444
Slovakia 0.5%0.5%4502

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
dreammovies.com
99.84%99.71%1.05
***o.dreammovies.com
0.23%0.29%1.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
244,000
Google Indexed Pages:
22,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
226,794
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
24,497
Bing Backlinks:
255,065
Bing Indexed Pages:
23,061

Domain Overview

SEMrush dreammovies.com
Domain:
  dreammovies.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  50
Google +:
  78
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25,165
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
141.0.174.44
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.174.44

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 12:39:56 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
P3P: policyref="/p3p.xml", CP="NOI CURa ADMa DEVa TAIa OUR BUS IND UNI COM NAV INT"

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX dreammovies.com 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.serverstack.com
Rname webmaster.dreammovies.com
Serial Number 2014100901
Refresh 28800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 141.0.174.36 297
A 141.0.174.37 297
A 141.0.174.38 297
A 141.0.174.40 297
A 141.0.174.41 297
A 141.0.174.42 297
A 141.0.174.43 297
A 141.0.174.44 297
A 141.0.174.34 297
A 141.0.174.35 297
NS ns2.serverstack.com 1800
NS ns1.serverstack.com 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-04-03
Domain Age:
12 years 11 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: DREAMMOVIES.COM
Registry Domain ID: 85215837_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-24T03:18:27.00Z
Creation Date: 2002-04-03T19:19:39.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-04-03T18:19:00.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOIS AGENT
Registrant Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Registrant Street: PO BOX 639
Registrant Street: C/O DREAMMOVIES.COM
Registrant City: KIRKLAND
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.4252740657
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.4259744730
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOIS AGENT
Admin Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Admin Street: PO BOX 639
Admin Street: C/O DREAMMOVIES.COM
Admin City: KIRKLAND
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.4252740657
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.4259744730
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOIS AGENT
Tech Organization: WHOIS PRIVACY PROTECTION SERVICE, INC.
Tech Street: PO BOX 639
Tech Street: C/O DREAMMOVIES.COM
Tech City: KIRKLAND
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.4252740657
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4259744730
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-12-24T03:18:27.00Z
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DREAMMOVIES.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS2.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS3.SERVERSTACK.COM
Name Server: NS4.SERVERSTACK.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-oct-2014
Creation Date: 03-apr-2002
Expiration Date: 03-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 07 Feb 2015 16:42:53 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
dreammovies.com widget
Last update was 26 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.